?

Log in

come in to my office. *snigger* - Sorry [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Juliet. But you can call me God. Seriously.

[ website | We McFly High ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

come in to my office. *snigger* [Nov. 2nd, 2004|08:06 pm]
Juliet. But you can call me God. Seriously.
[mood |boredbored]
[music |Processed Beats, Kasabian]

Heggo dudes n dudettes!

Yeah...its me. Juliet. Y'all remember me as _wino_forever_?

I guess I'll need a new little reader dude. I'll call this one...hmm....hehe! Leonard. No! A girl one. Leonardine! teehee! pronounced: Lennadine. Sounds like a lemon drink or summat.

Drink Lennadine twice a day and you'll never go to the toilet again!

"I used to go to the loo regularly, but then I discovered Lennadine! It changed my life."

Okay. Sorry. That was one of my....weird...moments.

I wanna say hi to...er....to ma homies an' ma peeps! lol. Thats what Ali would say....

beejeebers: Mazzy was my first ever internet friend! I love her. In a non lezzie way. She's obsessed with Johnny Depp. Don't laugh...ONE DAY YOU'LL SEE HER IN  YOUR MAGAZINES MARRYING HIM OKAY?</span>

mydearcrick: JayJayJayShakalakaOOM! lol. Jaylene is a total freeeeeeeeak. Thats why I love her too (also non-lezzish). REAL MEN WEAR JAYLINER!</span></span>

loveliketvshows: Jackabubbles. Whoa. Jacksie is the cooooooolest everrrrrr. XP hey Jacks! Long time no AIM!</span></span></span>

buriramtourakom: Kat. Well....I don't know what to say about Kat. We never really talk. But check out her LJ too!</span></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</p></p></dir></font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

</font></span></span></span></span>

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: buriramtourakom
2004-11-03 12:18 am (UTC)
Wow, re: pregnant, marriage. That's really big news. Is it good news, or bad news? Do you think they'll get married?
*Giggles* re: statue trick. That's funny.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: xoxlulabellxox
2004-11-06 12:25 pm (UTC)
yeah. the wedding is on 18th December. I dont know if its good news or not. I hope its good.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: buriramtourakom
2004-11-07 12:14 am (UTC)
I guess you can only hope. Do you get to be a bridesmaid or something?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: xoxlulabellxox
2004-11-07 12:16 pm (UTC)
lauren wants to be so ive declined in the hope that i wont have to talk to her or look at her throughout the wedding.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: buriramtourakom
2004-11-07 12:26 pm (UTC)
Do I detect some resentment?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: xoxlulabellxox
2004-11-07 01:16 pm (UTC)
me? resentment? for LAUREN? of course not!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: buriramtourakom
2004-11-07 09:23 pm (UTC)
Snort.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: beejeebers
2004-11-04 05:36 pm (UTC)
hahahahaha *wets self* oh me gah (jessica simpson has taken over) Lennadine thingy made me laff like a loon!

"Mazzy was my first internet pal"
awwwwww i lobe u!!!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: xoxlulabellxox
2004-11-06 12:29 pm (UTC)
eeuuuuuuwwwwwwwww jessica can you pass on a message to your sister?: "fuck you ashlee....you make me sick...go back to the hole you crawled out of and never ever come out again?"
lol...lennadine. buy it FREE for only £150 per bottle from a retailers near you!...they should invent cheese soup too.
i lobe you too mazzy! but not in that way, so dont get excited, lezzie. i am not on the turn.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)